Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Stolárová Ivana 30.12.2003 D08 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 Ferenčáková Natália 11.12.2007 D08 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 0 0 0 0 99 0 99
3 Bekešová Alexandra 4.6.2003 D08 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 99 0 0 0 99
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Krempaská Janka 23.9.2000 D11 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 99 100 99 0 0 100 398
2 Krupová Karin 15.8.2001 D11 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 100 97 0 99 0 99 395
3 Dudašková Katarína 20.12.2002 D11 1000 Lendak CVČ 97 98 98 0 0 98 391
4 Kedžuchová Katarína 27.10.2001 D11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 99 97 98 0 96 390
5 Čechová Zuzana 11.8.2001 D11 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 96 96 94 97 0 95 384
6 Kučerová Terézia 22.11.2001 D11 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 96 100 0 97 293
7 Šromovská Lívia 18.8.2000 D11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 98 0 100 0 0 0 198
8 Badovská Monika 30.6.2002 D11 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 95 0 0 0 95
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Galovičová Slavomíra 31.1.1997 D14 1809 Svit ŠO 100 100 100 100 0 0 400
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Kopnická Henrieta 17.8.1996 D19 1704 Poprad ŠK TJ LŠ VD 100 100 100 100 100 0 400
2 Hudáčeková Zuzana 1.4.1996 D19 1000 Lendak CVČ 99 99 99 0 98 100 397
3 Filipová Ivana 23.7.1996 D19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 98 98 97 99 99 99 395
4 Hudáčeková Lucia 4.3.1994 D19 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 98 0 0 0 98
5 Pápajová Andrea 23.1.1994 D19 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 97 0 0 0 0 97
                         
                         
1 Ferenčák Jakub 4.3.2003 CH08 1000 Kežmarok KDV 100 100 100 99 100 100 400
2 Tomaščík Dominik 19.8.2003 CH08 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 0 99 99 97 99 99 396
3 Bujňák Matej 6.10.2004 CH08 1000 Spišská Nová Ves MŠ Nejedlého 98 98 0 100 0 97 393
4 Ondo Patrik 13.7.2003 CH08 1000 Poprad CVČ 99 0 98 0 98 98 393
5 Čipkala Dominik Róbert 15.3.2004 CH08 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 98 0 0 98
6 Oszvald Jakub 8.5.2004 CH08 1000 Poprad Spojená škola 0 0 0 0 0 96 96
7 Bizoň Jozef 21.5.2003 CH08 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 0 0 0 0 95 95
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Cisko Miloslav 13.7.2000 CH11 1385 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 100 98 99 100 0 100 399
2 Stolár Pavol 12.3.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 98 95 100 98 99 96 395
3 Lacuš Matej 29.7.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 99 97 95 100 98 394
4 Novotný Dominik 20.3.2000 CH11 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 96 98 99 97 93 390
5 Koščák Julián 24.7.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 99 91 93 97 0 94 383
6 Dam Martin 10.4.2001 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 100 94 94 95 92 383
7 Molnár Milan 26.12.2001 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 94 95 0 98 95 382
8 Jakubov Bruno 19.5.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 92 88 96 96 90 374
9 Lizák Tomáš 4.2.2000 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 87 92 0 97 276
10 Tomaščík Damián 11.1.2001 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 0 0 0 93 93 89 275
11 Wikarski Milan 31.3.2000 CH11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 97 0 96 0 0 0 193
12 Sakáč Michal 5.10.2002 CH11 1000 Gelnica CVČ 96 0 0 0 94 0 190
13 Antony Norbert 4.12.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 91 92 0 183
14 Fábry Ivan 31.10.2000 CH11 1000 Spišská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0 99 99
15 Ševčík Matej 12.5.2001 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 97 0 0 0 0 97
16 Jasečko Štefan 9.11.2000 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 93 0 0 0 0 93
17 Luščik Marek 22.2.2001 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
18 Dluhoš Matej 22.1.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 0 0 0 0 91 91
19 Koščák Dávid 23.5.2000 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 91 0 0 0 91
20 Bekeš Lukáš 3.7.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
21 Garčár Richard 11.9.2001 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 90 0 0 0 0 90
22 Lizák Michal 6.9.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak ŠK CVČ 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
23 Ondov Henrich 20.2.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 89 0 0 0 0 89
24 Slavkovský Eduard 21.10.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 88 0 0 0 0 88
25 Chroust Ľubomír 1.10.2000 CH11 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 0 0 88 88
26 Sitiarik Martin 10.10.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 0 0 87 87
27 Džubák Jozef 10.6.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 87 0 0 0 0 87
28 Zima Samuel 27.3.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 86 0 0 0 0 86
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Galovič Michal 4.1.1998 CH14 1489 Svit ŠO 100 100 99 98 100 99 399
2 Dudaško Mário 10.2.1997 CH14 1000 Lendak CVČ 99 97 100 100 97 94 396
3 Dudaško Štefan 6.5.1998 CH14 1000 Lendak CVČ 96 99 95 97 99 100 395
4 Macejko Dominik 17.9.1997 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 89 88 97 96 98 96 387
5 Hupka Adam 5.1.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 97 98 87 90 96 93 384
6 Kopnický Jakub 19.8.1999 CH14 1306 Poprad ŠK TJ LŠ VD 88 91 96 95 93 98 382
7 Strela Adam 14.4.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 94 96 89 0 95 97 382
8 Macejko Erik 25.1.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 92 93 94 94 94 88 375
9 Polák Dominik 9.9.1998 CH14 1403 Poprad CVČ 98 95 90 0 0 92 375
10 Jadroň Jozef 23.12.1999 CH14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves MŠK 93 94 92 92 90 87 371
11 Benda Martin 2.8.1997 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 91 92 88 89 0 95 367
12 Kollár Denis 3.12.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 90 0 91 93 92 0 366
13 Pirschel Matej 21.10.1999 CH14 1130 Poprad CVČ 87 90 0 0 89 91 357
14 Marcinko Jaroslav 17.10.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 89 85 87 85 0 346
15 Antony Marko 23.7.1998 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 95 0 93 0 0 86 274
16 Cisko Matej 28.7.1998 CH14 1678 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 98 99 0 0 197
17 Šuster Pavol 6.8.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 91 89 180
18 Jabrocký Milan 21.5.1997 CH14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 87 0 91 0 0 178
19 Urban Martin 3.4.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 85 0 0 88 0 0 173
20 Šromovský Jozef 19.11.1998 CH14 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 86 0 86 0 0 0 172
21 Kromka Jozef 16.5.1997 CH14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 0 0 0 90 90
22 Miženko Samuel 16.7.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 88 0 88
23 Almáši Jozef 27.9.1997 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 87 0 87
24 Ferenc Ján 28.10.1997 CH14 1000 Helcmanovce   0 0 0 0 86 0 86
25 Tužák Patrik 16.8.1997 CH14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 0 0 0 85 85
26 Schutz Alexander 8.11.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 84 0 84
27 Hudák Martin 2.9.1999 CH14 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 84 0 0 0 0 0 84
28 Kováčik Viktor 18.11.1998 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 83 0 0 0 0 0 83
29 Púček Viliam 27.3.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 82 0 0 0 0 0 82
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Gallik Dalibor 19.10.1996 CH19 1495 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 99 100 99 0 100 398
2 Irha Martin 18.11.1996 CH19 1374 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 98 100 97 100 0 99 397
3 Jadroň Branislav 21.8.1996 CH19 1244 Spišská Nová Ves MŠK 97 98 96 98 100 98 394
4 Pavluvčík Dušan 26.7.1995 CH19 1307 Bijacovce ŠK 95 96 98 95 0 97 386
5 Čech Matej 22.2.1994 CH19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 92 93 95 93 97 95 380
6 Hudák Marek 10.3.1995 CH19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 91 94 94 92 0 0 371
7 Britaňák Patrik 7.8.1996 CH19 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 91 93 90 0 96 370
8 Dudžák Maroš 6.11.1996 CH19 1261 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 99 97 99 0 0 0 295
9 Kollár Adrián 18.4.1994 CH19 1533 Gelnica CVČ 100 0 0 96 98 0 294
10 Lacko René 7.6.1993 CH19 1563 Gelnica CVČ 94 0 0 97 99 0 290
11 Pašinský Emil 26.10.1996 CH19 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 95 0 91 0 0 186
12 Šefčík Matúš 13.12.1993 CH19 1298 Bijacovce ŠK 0 0 92 94 0 0 186
13 Klein Andrej 14.2.1996 CH19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 90 90 0 0 0 0 180
14 Galovič Ján 11.11.1996 CH19 1000 Spišský Štiavnik 89 89 0 0 0 0 178
15 Griglák Dominik 29.3.1995 CH19 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 96 0 0 0 0 0 96
16 Neupauer Daniel 17.7.1995 CH19 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 93 0 0 0 0 0 93
17 Senkovský Pavol 2.6.1994 CH19 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 92 0 0 0 0 92
18 Selvek Martin 26.2.1996 CH19 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 91 0 0 0 91
                         
Por. Meno Dátum nar. Kat. Rtg Klub 1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo 6. kolo Celkom
1 Kopnická Henrieta 17.8.1996 D19 1704 Poprad ŠK TJ LŠ VD 100 100 100 92 99 0 399
2 Galovič Michal 4.1.1998 CH14 1489 Svit ŠO 97 99 97 96 98 94 391
3 Gallik Dalibor 19.10.1996 CH19 1495 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 97 99 95 0 100 391
4 Irha Martin 18.11.1996 CH19 1374 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 93 98 92 99 0 99 389
5 Jadroň Branislav 21.8.1996 CH19 1244 Spišská Nová Ves MŠK 92 96 88 94 100 98 388
6 Galovičová Slavomíra 31.1.1997 D14 1809 Svit ŠO 99 90 95 100 0 0 384
7 Dudaško Mário 10.2.1997 CH14 1000 Lendak CVČ 94 91 98 98 91 87 381
8 Dudaško Štefan 6.5.1998 CH14 1000 Lendak CVČ 85 95 85 87 95 95 372
9 Cisko Miloslav 13.7.2000 CH11 1385 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 95 74 90 90 0 96 371
10 Pavluvčík Dušan 26.7.1995 CH19 1307 Bijacovce ŠK 90 92 93 89 0 93 368
11 Hudáčeková Zuzana 1.4.1996 D19 1000 Lendak CVČ 89 88 86 0 88 97 362
12 Hupka Adam 5.1.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 87 93 66 72 90 86 356
13 Macejko Dominik 17.9.1997 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 73 68 89 85 92 90 356
14 Filipová Ivana 23.7.1996 D19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 81 85 72 86 94 88 353
15 Strela Adam 14.4.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 83 89 69 0 86 91 349
16 Kopnický Jakub 19.8.1999 CH14 1306 Poprad ŠK TJ LŠ VD 72 76 87 81 84 92 344
17 Stolár Pavol 12.3.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 66 65 91 83 89 75 338
18 Lacuš Matej 29.7.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 77 83 67 93 83 336
19 Čech Matej 22.2.1994 CH19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 77 81 81 82 87 77 331
20 Polák Dominik 9.9.1998 CH14 1403 Poprad CVČ 88 87 73 0 0 80 328
21 Macejko Erik 25.1.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 80 80 79 76 85 66 324
22 Jadroň Jozef 23.12.1999 CH14 1000 Spišská Nová Ves MŠK 82 86 75 74 79 64 322
23 Novotný Dominik 20.3.2000 CH11 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 66 84 84 80 70 318
24 Hudák Marek 10.3.1995 CH19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 74 82 80 80 0 0 316
25 Benda Martin 2.8.1997 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 76 78 68 71 0 89 314
26 Kollár Denis 3.12.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 75 0 74 75 82 0 306
27 Ferenčák Jakub 4.3.2003 CH08 1000 Kežmarok KDV 63 79 56 70 76 78 303
28 Pirschel Matej 21.10.1999 CH14 1130 Poprad CVČ 69 75 0 0 75 79 298
29 Britaňák Patrik 7.8.1996 CH19 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 70 77 68 0 82 297
30 Dam Martin 10.4.2001 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 83 62 66 77 68 294
31 Koščák Julián 24.7.2002 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 79 53 61 78 0 71 289
32 Krempaská Janka 23.9.2000 D11 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 70 67 67 0 0 84 288
33 Kollár Adrián 18.4.1994 CH19 1533 Gelnica CVČ 98 0 0 91 96 0 285
34 Dudžák Maroš 6.11.1996 CH19 1261 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 96 94 94 0 0 0 284
35 Molnár Milan 26.12.2001 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 61 65 0 83 72 281
36 Lacko René 7.6.1993 CH19 1563 Gelnica CVČ 86 0 0 93 97 0 276
37 Tomaščík Dominik 19.8.2003 CH08 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 0 72 54 60 69 74 275
38 Stolárová Ivana 30.12.2003 D08 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 59 52 59 73 76 267
39 Jakubov Bruno 19.5.2002 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 54 48 69 78 63 264
40 Krupová Karin 15.8.2001 D11 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 71 56 0 62 0 62 251
41 Marcinko Jaroslav 17.10.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 69 57 56 66 0 248
42 Ondo Patrik 13.7.2003 CH08 1000 Poprad CVČ 59 0 50 0 67 67 243
43 Bujňák Matej 6.10.2004 CH08 1000 Spišská Nová Ves MŠ Nejedlého 54 50 0 79 0 59 242
44 Dudašková Katarína 20.12.2002 D11 1000 Lendak CVČ 60 60 59 0 0 58 237
45 Kedžuchová Katarína 27.10.2001 D11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Ing. Kožucha 0 63 51 57 0 53 224
46 Antony Marko 23.7.1998 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 84 0 78 0 0 60 222
47 Čechová Zuzana 11.8.2001 D11 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 53 48 45 54 0 51 206
48 Tomaščík Damián 11.1.2001 CH11 1000 Spišská Nová Ves ZŠ Nad Medzou 0 0 0 65 68 61 194
49 Cisko Matej 28.7.1998 CH14 1678 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 96 97 0 0 193
50 Lizák Tomáš 4.2.2000 CH11 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 47 61 0 81 189
51 Kučerová Terézia 22.11.2001 D11 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 49 64 0 56 169
52 Šefčík Matúš 13.12.1993 CH19 1298 Bijacovce ŠK 0 0 76 88 0 0 164
53 Pašinský Emil 26.10.1996 CH19 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 84 0 77 0 0 161
54 Šuster Pavol 6.8.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 81 69 150
55 Šromovská Lívia 18.8.2000 D11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 62 0 71 0 0 0 133
56 Wikarski Milan 31.3.2000 CH11 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 61 0 70 0 0 0 131
57 Šromovský Jozef 19.11.1998 CH14 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 68 0 63 0 0 0 131
58 Klein Andrej 14.2.1996 CH19 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 67 64 0 0 0 0 131
59 Sakáč Michal 5.10.2002 CH11 1000 Gelnica CVČ 58 0 0 0 70 0 128
60 Jabrocký Milan 21.5.1997 CH14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 55 0 73 0 0 128
61 Galovič Ján 11.11.1996 CH19 1000 Spišský Štiavnik 64 62 0 0 0 0 126
62 Urban Martin 3.4.1999 CH14 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 65 0 0 58 0 0 123
63 Antony Norbert 4.12.2002 CH11 1000 Smižany ZŠ Komenského 0 0 0 55 64 0 119
64 Griglák Dominik 29.3.1995 CH19 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 91 0 0 0 0 0 91
65 Fábry Ivan 31.10.2000 CH11 1000 Spišská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0 85 85
66 Hudáčeková Lucia 4.3.1994 D19 1000 Lendak CVČ 0 0 82 0 0 0 82
67 Neupauer Daniel 17.7.1995 CH19 1000 Kežmarok CVČ 78 0 0 0 0 0 78
68 Miženko Samuel 16.7.1999 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 74 0 74
69 Kromka Jozef 16.5.1997 CH14 1000 Spišská Stará Ves CVČ 0 0 0 0 0 73 73
70 Senkovský Pavol 2.6.1994 CH19 1000 Bijacovce ŠK 0 73 0 0 0 0 73
71 Almáši Jozef 27.9.1997 CH14 1000 Gelnica CVČ 0 0 0 0 72 0 72
72 Ševčík Matej 12.5.2001 CH11 1000 Poprad CVČ 0 71 0 0 0 0 71
73 Ferenc Ján 28.10.1997 CH14 1000 Helcmanovce   0 0 0 0 71 0 71
74 Dluhoš Matej 22.1.2002